Temporada 2026Viernes, 02-Octubre-2026

Spartanos 1 Contrario 3

Boxscore

123456
Spartanos000010
Contrario000030

Roster

No Jugador AB R H H2 H3 HR SF RBI BB SO LOB AVG OBP SLG
1Francis Rosario201000001000.5610.6210.877
2Vladimir Sosa301000000120.4940.5260.921
5Luis Feliz211001011000.4810.5171.222
6José Luis Peña200000001020.5280.6220.861
8Cesar Abreu200000000000.3450.3670.483
10Pedro Flores100000001100.3870.5130.726
11Joan Codio 201000000100.3530.3530.412
Total Equipo 1414001014340.2860.4440.500