Temporada 2026Viernes, 02-Octubre-2026

Contrario 3 Spartanos 0

Boxscore

123456
Contrario000030
Spartanos000000

Roster

No Jugador AB R H H2 H3 HR SF RBI BB SO LOB AVG OBP SLG
1Francis Rosario201100000000.5610.6210.877
2Vladimir Sosa200000000100.4940.5260.921
5Luis Feliz100000001000.4810.5171.222
6José Luis Peña200000000120.5280.6220.861
8Cesar Abreu200000000100.3450.3670.483
9Joan Codio 200000000000.3530.3530.412
11Pedro Flores101100000000.3870.5130.726
Total Equipo 1202200001320.1670.2310.333