Temporada 2026Sábado, 24-Octubre-2026

Spartanos 20 La Colonial 6

Boxscore

123456
Spartanos0000200
La Colonial000060

Roster

No Jugador AB R H H2 H3 HR SF RBI BB SO LOB AVG OBP SLG
2Víctor García523100010000.4590.5710.776
3Miguel Muñoz533002050000.4730.5241.122
4Francis Rosario514101020010.5610.6210.877
5Luis Feliz513001010010.4810.5171.222
6Vladimir Sosa512000000020.4940.5260.921
7José Luis Peña433001010000.5280.6220.861
8Cesar Abreu422000010000.3450.3670.483
9Joshua Frias422100010000.4470.5470.894
Total Equipo 3715223050120040.5950.5951.081