Temporada 2026Viernes, 23-Octubre-2026

La Colonial 6 Spartanos 20

Boxscore

123456
La Colonial000600
Spartanos0002000

Roster

No Jugador AB R H H2 H3 HR SF RBI BB SO LOB AVG OBP SLG
1José Luis Peña443101030000.5280.6220.861
2Cesar Abreu422101040000.3450.3670.483
3Joshua Frias433101040000.4470.5470.894
5Miguel Muñoz221000002000.4730.5241.122
6Francis Rosario312100010000.5610.6210.877
7Luis Feliz303001050000.4810.5171.222
9Víctor García221000001020.4590.5710.776
Total Equipo 2214154040173020.6820.7201.409