Estadisticas

Exportar
Jugador AB R H H2 H3 HR SF RBI BB SO LOB AVG OBP SLG
Víctor García9847458171292714120.4590.5710.776
Joshua Frias944242120101382212120.4470.5470.894
Pedro Flores62202433402116860.3870.5130.726
Daniel Abreu743535101813612990.4730.5400.959
José Luis Peña361419412079360.5280.6220.861
Francis Rosario5718327130169530.5610.6210.877
Miguel Muñoz7437357411139911100.4730.5241.122
Julian Mateo65161421101487190.2150.3010.323
Jean Carlos Jaquez5529286680248180.5090.5711.273
Fabio Espinola531717207116814200.3210.4030.755
Vladimir Sosa893644311113076220.4940.5260.921
Eloy Guzman3559301055360.2570.3500.429
Luis Feliz54172640121295870.4810.5171.222
Joerg Rosario3412141140144470.4120.4740.853
Cesar Abreu297101010101310.3450.3670.483
Ricardo Henriquez1633102091250.1880.2350.625
Rene16351000011120.3130.3530.375
Joan Codio 1736100020340.3530.3530.412
Total Equipo (18)95836140876209273391521141690.4260.5010.835